STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 3,013 this week

Max Kasch (I)


Max Kasch was born on December 6, 1985 in Santa Monica, California, USA as Joseph Maxwell Kasch. He is an actor, known for Клад (2003), Большая жратва (2005) and Неугасающий (2008).... See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 34 people
created 23 Jun 2014
 
a list of 589 people
created 21 May 2015
 
a list of 3484 people
created 25 Dec 2017
 
a list of 1978 images
created 28 Jan 2012
 
a list of 56 people
created 3 weeks ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Max Kasch's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Клад Zigzag
(2003)
Ночной рейс Headphone Kid
(2005)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Soundtrack | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (21 credits)
 2016 Wichita
Bart
 2015/III The Last Ones (Short)
Everett
 2014 Одержимость
Dorm Neighbor
 2009 Большая жратва 2 (Video)
Theo
 2008 Неугасающий
Griggs
 2008 The Grift
John Bender
 2007 Грибы
Troy
 2006 У твоего порога
Corporal Marshall
 2005 Триумф
Freddie Wallis
 2005 Ночной рейс
Headphone Kid
 2004 Кристал
Shorty
 2003 Клад
Zigzag
 2001 Скорая помощь (TV Series)
Andrew
- Quo Vadis? (2001) ... Andrew
- Start All Over Again (2001) ... Andrew
 2001 Falling Like This
Brad
 1999 Девушки с характером (TV Series)
Jeremy
- K-Val (1999) ... Jeremy
 1999 Секретные материалы (TV Series)
Evan Shipley
- Agua Mala (1999) ... Evan Shipley
 1999 Двое в своем роде (TV Series)
Drummer
- My Boyfriend's Back (1999) ... Drummer
 1998 Sports Theater with Shaquille O'Neal (TV Series)
Krisinger
- Scrubs (1998) ... Krisinger
 1991 V.I.P.
Jeremy
 1989 Behind God's Back (Short)
Buba's boy
Show Show Soundtrack (3 credits)
Show Show Self (2 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Official Site

Height:

6' 3" (1.91 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Personal Quote:

The bigger the risk the bigger the payoff.

Trivia:

Currently filming golf movie, The Greatest Game Ever Played. See more »

Nickname:

Rooney

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending TV Series With Prime Video

Explore popular and recently added TV series available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed

 
FBReader Premium – Book Reader v2.9 APK Cracked | The Good Doctor S02e07 | The Hollow Point (2016)